lafarmaciaonline

Mota Campos Defen C 20 comp effervescent

Mota Campos Defen C 20 comp effervescent

Ref. 097040

Mota Campos
Brand:
Mota Campos
Model:
Mota Campos Defen C 20 comp effervescent

Orange Flavor

Price: 14,95

VAT included

08424561084378

Note: The pictures of these products are indicative, it will prevail the description or model of our products.

Features

What is Mota Campos Defen C 20 effervescent tablets and what is it for?
Mota Campos Defen C 20 effervescent tablets is a dietary supplement formulated to support the immune system and protect the body against oxidative damage. Thanks to the combination of N-acetylcysteine, vitamin C, and zinc, it helps strengthen natural defenses, reduce fatigue, and promote general well-being.

Properties and benefits
Contributes to the normal function of the immune system thanks to vitamin C and zinc.
N-acetylcysteine ​​acts as a precursor to glutathione, a key antioxidant that protects cells from oxidative damage.
Helps reduce fatigue and tiredness.
Promotes the protection of cells from oxidative stress.
Support during times of increased physical exertion or seasonal changes.
Composition of Mota Campos Defen C
N-acetylcysteine.
Vitamin C.
Zinc.
Excipients in effervescent tablets.
How to administer
It is recommended to dissolve 1 effervescent tablet in a glass of water (200 ml) and take preferably once a day, or as directed by a healthcare professional. Do not exceed the recommended daily dose.

Packaging
Presented in a tube with 20 effervescent tablets, easy to dissolve and with a pleasant taste, ideal for convenient, daily intake.

Contraindications or possible adverse reactions
Not recommended for people allergic to any of its components. Consult a healthcare professional if pregnant, breastfeeding, or under medical treatment. Excessive consumption may cause mild gastrointestinal discomfort. Keep out of reach of children.

Mota Campos
Mota campos Proteoglycans Plus 30 vials
Mota campos Proteoglycans Plus 30 vials
33,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Micellar water with cotton extract 390ml
Mota Campos Micellar water with cotton extract 390ml
12,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos  anti age emulsion oil free  SPF50 50 ml
Mota Campos anti age emulsion oil free SPF50 50 ml
24,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Revitalizing radiance emulsion 50ml
Mota Campos Revitalizing radiance emulsion 50ml
22,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Aloe Vera gel 100 % 290 ml
Mota Campos Aloe Vera gel 100 % 290 ml
14,75€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Intensive Revitalizing Radiance Serum 30 ml
Mota Campos Intensive Revitalizing Radiance Serum 30 ml
24,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Multi-active Nutritious cream 50 ml
Mota Campos Multi-active Nutritious cream 50 ml
29,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Aloe Vera Gel 1000 ml
Mota Campos Aloe Vera Gel 1000 ml
10,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos anti age cream SPF50 50ml
Mota Campos anti age cream SPF50 50ml
24,95€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Intensive Moisturizing sensitive skin 50ml
Mota Campos Intensive Moisturizing sensitive skin 50ml
18,45€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos multiactionn eye contour 15 ml
Mota Campos multiactionn eye contour 15 ml
19,25€ Buy
Mota Campos
Mota Campos Flash effect multiactive phial 1 units 2 ml
Mota Campos Flash effect multiactive phial 1 units 2 ml
7,95€ Buy
DMCA.com Protection Status

We use our cookies , and third party cookies to improve our services and show related advertising to your preferences by analyzing their browsing habits. If you continue to browse, we consider that you admit its use. You can change the settings or get more information